Syracuse CAN-AM Results
IP: 71.127.161.149


Friday Scores from Sunnycrest Rink:
7:30 PM -- Barries Tavern -- 1 vs. TSG/T&W -- 0
8:15 PM -- Cincinnati Royals -- 0 vs. Harrington Hitmen -- 4
9:00 PM -- Rouse Point Roadrunners -- 0 vs. West Carleton -- 4
9:45 PM -- Clarkson Flying Hellfish -- 1 vs. LaMar Construction -- 5

Saturday Scores from Sunnycrest Rink:
8:15 AM -- Canyle -- 2 vs. Kingston Storm -- 0
9:00 AM -- Cincinnati Stingers -- 0 vs. Osgoode Nighthawks -- 7
9:45 AM -- Barries Tavern -- 4 vs. Cincinnati Royals -- 1
10:30 AM -- Harrington Hitmen -- 0 vs. TSG/T&W -- 2
11:15 AM -- Clarkson Flying Hellfish -- 0 vs. West Carleton -- 7
12:00 PM -- Rouse Point Roadrunner -- 1 vs. LaMar Construction -- 2 (Overtime)
12:45 PM to 1:15 PM -- Idle Time
1:15 PM -- Canyle -- 0 vs. Osgoode Nighthawks -- 3
2:00 PM -- Cincinnati Stingers -- 0 vs. Kingston Storm -- 2
2:45 PM -- Barries Tavern -- 1 vs. Harrington Hitmen -- 0
3:30 PM -- Cincinnati Royals -- 0 vs. TSG/T&W -- 2
4:15 PM -- Rouse Point Roadrunner -- 4 vs. Clarkson Flying Hellfish -- 0
5:00 PM -- West Carleton -- 3 vs. LeMar Construction -- 1
5:45 PM -- Osgoode Nighthawks -- 4 vs. Kingston Storm -- 0
6:30 PM -- Canyle -- 4 vs. Cincinnati Stingers -- 0


Friday Scores from Meachem Rink:
7:30 PM -- Syracuse Blues -- 1 vs. Northeast Cougars -- 2
8:15 PM -- LaCombe Custom Works -- 3 vs. Winter Sanitation -- 2
9:00 PM -- Waterloo Lightning -- 0 vs. Diablois -- 2
9:45 PM -- TSG/OFS -- 4 vs. Dayton Buckice -- 0

Saturday Scores from Meachem Rink:
8:15 AM -- Young & Wild -- 4 vs. Glenscott -- 0
9:00 AM -- Shooters -- 4 vs. Victoria Secrets -- 0
9:45 AM -- Syracuse Blues -- 0 vs. LaCombe Custom Works -- 5
10:30 AM -- Winter Sanitation -- 2 vs. Northeast Cougars -- 1
11:15 AM -- Diablois -- 5 vs. TSG/OFS -- 0
12:00 PM -- Waterloo Lightning -- 5 vs. Dayton Buckice -- 1
12:45 PM to 1:15 PM -- Idle Time
1:15 PM -- Young & Wild -- 5 vs. Victoria Secrets -- 0
2:00 PM -- Shooters -- 2 vs. Glenscott -- 0
2:45 PM -- Syracuse Blues -- 0 vs. Winter Sanitation -- 3
3:30 PM -- LaCombe Custom Works -- 3 vs. Northeast Cougars -- 0
4:15 PM -- Waterloo Lightning -- 1 vs. TSG/OFS -- 0
5:00 PM -- Diablois -- 7 vs. Dayton Buckice -- 0
5:45 PM -- Victoria Secrets -- 0 vs. Glenscott -- 2
6:30 PM -- Young & Wild -- 3 vs. Shooters --1


Sunday Game Times -- ALL Games @ Sunnycrest Rink:
8:00 AM -- 1st Place Mens Group A/Barries Tavern vs. 2nd Place Mens Group B/LaMar Construction
8:45 AM -- 1st Place Mens Group B/West Carleton vs. 2nd Place Mens Group A/TSG/T&W
9:30 AM -- 1st Place Mens Group A/Lacombe Custom Work vs. 2nd Place Mens Group B/Waterloo Lightning
10:15 AM -- 1st Place Mens Group B/Diablois vs. 2nd Place Mens Group A/Winter Sanitation
11:00 AM -- 1st Place Womens Group A/Osgoode Nighthawks vs. 2nd Place Group B/Shooters
11:45 AM -- 1st Place Womens Group B/Young & Wild vs. 2nd Place Womens Group A/Canyle
12:30 PM -- Winner of 8:00 AM Mens Game vs. Winner of 9:30 AM Mens Game
1:15 PM -- Winner of 8:45 AM Mens Game vs. Winner of 10:15 AM Mens Game
2:00 PM -- Women's Championship Game --(Winner of the 11:00 AM Women Game vs. Winner of 11:45 AM Women Game)
2:45 PM -- Men's Championship Game -- (Winner of the 12:30 PM Mens Game vs. Winner of the 1:15 PM Mens Game)


Replies:
There have been no replies.




Post a reply:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Message:
Link Name:
Link URL:
Image URL:

Create Your Own Free Message Board or Free Forum!
Hosted By Boards2Go Copyright © 2000-2015
Our Sites: Wedding address collection  Wedding thank you wording