2011 CAN-AM Brackets/Game Times
IP: 71.255.38.224


Sunnycrest Rink/Men's Division Group 'A': --(Canadian Teams in CAPS)
Barries Tavern
T&W
Clarkson University
ORANGEVILLE TROJANS

Sunnycrest Rink/Men's Division Group 'B': --(Canadian Teams in CAPS)
Rouse Point Roadrunners
HARRINGTON HITMAN
OF&S
Diablois


Sunnycrest Rink/Women's Division Group 'A': --(Canadian Teams in CAPS)
SHOOTERS
OSGOODE NIGHTHAWKS
KINGSTON STORM

Sunnycrest Rink/Women's Division Group 'B': --(Canadian Teams in CAPS)
Minnesota Select
GLENSCOTT
YOUNG & WILD



Meachem Rink/Men's Division Group 'A': --(Canadian Teams in CAPS)
Mooers Mafia
POGO'S
LACOMBE CUSTOM WORKS
Oswego Outlaws

Meachem Rink/Men's Division Group 'B': --(Canadian Teams in CAPS)
WEST CARLETON
WINTER SANITATION
Nezezon's Construction
Syracuse Blues


Friday Night Game Times @ Sunnycrest Rink:
7:30 PM -- Barries Tavern vs. Orangeville Trojans
8:15 PM -- Diablois vs. Harrington Hitmen
9:00 PM -- Rouse Point Roadrunners vs. OF&S
9:45 PM -- T&W vs. Clarkson University

Saturday Game Times @ Sunnycrest Rink:
7:30 AM -- Kingston Storm vs. Glenscott
8:15 AM -- Shooters vs. Minnesota Select
9:00 AM -- Young & Wild vs. Osgoode Nighthawks
9:45 AM -- Barries Tavern vs. T&W
10:30 AM -- Clarkson University vs. Orangeville Trojans
11:15 AM -- Harrington Hitmen vs. OF&S
12:00 PM -- Rouse Point Roadrunners vs. Diablois
12:45 PM -- Osgoode Nighthawks vs. Minnesota Select
1:30 PM -- Shooters vs. Glenscott
2:15 PM -- Kingston Storm vs. Young & Wild
3:00 PM -- Barries Tavern vs. Clarkson University
3:45 PM -- T&W vs. Orangeville Trojans
4:30 PM -- OF&S vs. Diablois
5:15 PM -- Rouse Point Roadrunners vs. Harrington Hitmen
6:00 PM -- Kingston Storm vs. Minnesota Select
6:45 PM -- Osgoode Nighthawks vs. Glenscott
7:30 PM -- Shooters vs. Young & Wild


Friday Night Game Times @ Meachem Rink:
7:30 PM -- Pogo's vs. Oswego Outlaws
8:15 PM -- Winters Sanitation vs. Syracuse Blues
9:00 PM -- West Carleton vs. Nezezon's Construction
9:45 PM -- Mooers Mafia vs. Lacombe Custom Works

Saturday Game Times @ Meachem Rink:
9:00 AM -- Mooers Mafia vs. Pogo's
9:45 AM -- Oswego Outlaws vs. LaCombe Custom Works
10:30 AM -- Winter Sanitation vs. Nezezon's Construction
11:15 AM -- West Carleton vs. Syracuse Blues
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM -- Idle Time
1:00 PM -- Mooers Mafia vs. Oswego Outlaws
1:45 PM -- Pogo's vs. LaCombe Custom Works
2:30 PM -- West Carleton vs. Winter Sanitation
3:15 PM -- Nezezon's Construction vs. Syracuse Blues


Sunday Game Times -- ALL Games @ Sunnycrest Rink:
8:00 AM -- 1st Place Mens Group 'A'/Sunnycrest vs. 2nd Place Mens Group 'B'/Sunnycrest
8:45 AM -- 1st Place Mens Group 'B'/Sunnycrest vs. 2nd Place Mens Group 'A'/Sunnycrest
9:30 AM -- 1st Place Mens Group 'A'/Meachem vs. 2nd Place Mens Group 'B'/Meachem
10:15 AM -- 1st Place Mens Group 'B'/Meachem vs. 2nd Place Mens Group 'A'/Meachem
11:00 AM -- 1st Place Women's Group 'A'/Sunnycrest vs. 2nd Place Women's Group 'A'/Sunnycrest
11:45 AM -- 1st Place Women's Group 'B'/Sunnycrest vs. 2nd Place Women's Group 'B'/Sunnycrest
12:30 PM -- Winner of 8:00 AM Mens Game vs. Winner of 9:30 AM Mens Game
1:15 PM -- Winner of 8:45 AM Mens Game vs. Winner of 10:15 AM Mens Game
2:00 PM -- Women's Championship Game/(Winner of the 11:00 AM and Winner of 11:45 AM Women Games)
2:45 PM -- Men's Championship Game/(Winner of the 12:30 PM and Winner of the 1:15 PM Mens Game)



Replies:
There have been no replies.




Post a reply:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Message:
Link Name:
Link URL:
Image URL:

Create Your Own Free Message Board or Free Forum!
Hosted By Boards2Go Copyright © 2000-2015
Our Sites: Wedding address collection  Wedding thank you wording