2013 Syracuse CAN-AM Tournament Brackets & Schedule
IP: 71.176.109.30


Syracuse CAN-AM Tournament 2013 Brackets -- (CANADIAN Teams in CAPS)

Sunnycrest Rink -- A
Barries Tavern
VIKINGS
WINTER SANITATION
T&W

Sunnycrest Rink -- B
Clarkson College
ORANGEVILLE TROJANS
OFS
LACOMBE CUSTOM WORK

Sunnycrest -- Womens
Minnesota Select
OSGOODE NIGHTHAWKS
GLENSCOTT
PUMA'S

Meachem Rink -- A
Back on Track
Rouse Point Roadrunners
WEST CARLETON
COMPLEXE SPORTIFS

Meachem Rink -- B
Mooers Mafia
BROOMBALLERS
POGO'S
SPECIAL K


Sunnycrest Rink -- Friday Night Games
7:30 PM -- ORANGEVILLE TROJANS vs. Clarkson College
8:15 PM -- OFS vs. LACOMBE CUSTOM WORK
9:00 PM -- Barries Tavern vs. VIKINGS
9:45 PM -- T&W vs. WINTER SANITATION


Meachem Rink -- Friday Night Games
7:30 PM -- Mooers Mafia vs. POGO'S
8:15 PM -- BROOMBALLERS vs. SPECIAL K
9:00 PM -- WEST CARLETON vs. Rouse Point Roadrunners
9:45 PM -- COMPLEXE SORTIFS vs. Back on Track


Suunycrest Rink -- Saturday Games
8:15 AM -- GLENSCOTT vs. PUMA'S
9:00 AM -- OSGOODE NIGHTHAWKS vs. Minnesota Select
9:45 AM -- T&W vs. VIKINGS
10:30 AM -- Barries Tavern vs. WINTER SANITATION
11:15 AM -- Clarkson College vs. LACOMBE CUSTOM WORK
12:00 PM -- ORANGEVILLE TROJANS vs. OFS
12:45 PM -- OSGOODE NIGHTHAWKS vs. GLENSCOTT
1:30 PM -- Minnesota Select vs. PUMA'S
2:15 PM -- Barries Tavern vs. T & W
3:00 PM -- VIKINGS vs. WINTER SANITATION
3:45 PM -- LACOMBE CUSTOM WORKS vs. ORANGEVILLE TROJANS
4:30 PM -- OFS vs. Clarkson College
5:15 PM -- OSGOODE NIGHTHAWKS vs. PUMA'S
6:00 PM -- GLENSCOTT vs. Minnesota Select


Meachem Rink -- Saturday Games
9:00 AM -- COMPLEXE SORTIFS vs. Rouse Point Roadrunners
9:45 AM -- WEST CARLETON vs. Back on Track
10:30 AM -- POGO'S vs. BROOMBALLERS
11:15 AM -- SPECIAL K vs. Mooers Mafia
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM -- IDLE TIME
12:45 PM -- Rouse Point Roadrunners vs. Back on Track
1:30 PM -- WEST CARLETON vs. COMPLEXE SORTIFS
2:15 PM -- POGO'S vs. SPECIAL K
3:00 PM -- Mooers Mafia vs. BROOMBALLERS


Sunnycrest Rink -- Sunday Games -(ALL GAMES ARE PLAYED HERE TODAY)
8:00 AM -- 1st Place Mens Sunnycrest A vs. 2nd Place Mens Sunnycrest B
8:45 AM -- 1st Place Mens Sunnycrest B vs. 2nd Place Mens Sunnycrest A
9:30 AM -- 1st Place Mens Meachem A vs. 2nd Place Mens Meachem B
10:15 AM -- 1st Place Mens Meachem A vs. 2nd Place Mens Meachem A
11:00 AM -- 1st Place Womens vs. 4th Place Womens
11:45 AM -- 2nd Place Womens vs. 3rd Place Womens
12:30 PM -- Winner of 8:00 AM Game vs. Winner of 8:45 AM Game
1:15 PM -- Winner of 9:30 AM vs. Winner of 10:15 AM Game
2:00 PM -- Womens Championship/Winner of 11:00 AM vs. Winner of 11:45 AM
2:45 PM -- Mens Championship/Winner of 12:30 PM vs. Winner of 1:15 PM


Replies:
There have been no replies.




Post a reply:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Message:
Link Name:
Link URL:
Image URL:

Create Your Own Free Message Board or Free Forum!
Hosted By Boards2Go Copyright © 2000-2015
Our Sites: Wedding address collection  Wedding thank you wording