2015 Syracuse CAN-AM Tournament Brackets and Game Times
IP: 74.106.9.242

Mens Brackets:
.Each team will play both teams in there Bracket and a cross-over game
.Top 2 teams in each Bracket will advance to Sundays Money round games.

Sunnycrest 'A'
Barries Tavern
The Vikings
Baltimore BC

Sunnycrest 'B'
Pogo's
Normadic Horde
Woody's

Meachem 'A'
Ottawa Nationals
Colborne Cobra's
TSG/OFS

Meachem 'B'
Valley Canucks
Rouse Point
TSG/T&A



Womens Brackets:
.All teams in Bracket 'A' will play all teams in Bracket 'B'
.Top 2 teams in each Bracket will advance to Sunday Money round games.

Womens 'A'
Ray-Jan's
Glenscott
The Huskies

Womens 'B'
The Agents
Osgoode Nighthawks
Ice Crashers


Sunnycrest Rink -- Friday:
8:15 PM
Barries Tavern -
Vikings -
9:00 PM
Baltimore BC -
Woody's -
9:45 PM
Pogo's -
Normadic Horde -

Meachem Rink -- Friday Night:
8:15 PM
Ottawa Nationals -
Colborne Cobra's -
9:00 PM
Rouse Point -
TSG/OFS -
9:45 PM
Valley Canucks -
TSG/T&A -


Meachem Rink -- Saturday:
9:00 AM
Colborne Cobra's -
TSG/T&A -
9:45 AM
Ottawa Nationals -
TSG/OFS -
10:30 AM
Valley Canucks -
Rouse Point -

Sunnycrest Rink -- Saturday:
8:00 AM
Glenscott -
The Agents -
8:45 AM
Huskies -
Ice Crashers -
9:30 AM
Ray-Jan's -
Osgoode -
10:15 AM
Barries Tavern -
Baltimore BC -
11:00 AM
Vikings -
Nomadic Horde -
11:45 AM
Pogo's -
Woody's -
12:30 PM
Huskies -
The Agents -
1:15 PM
Glenscott -
Osgoode -
2:00 PM
Ice Crashers -
Ray-Jan's -
2:45 PM
Barries Tavern -
Pogo's -
3:30 PM
Vikings -
Baltimore BC -
4:15 PM
Nomadic Horde -
Woody's -
5:00 PM
Ottawa Nationals -
Valley Canucks -
5:45 PM
Colborne Cobra's -
TSG/OFS -
6:30 PM
TSG/T&A -
Rouse Point -
7:15 PM
Huskies -
Osgoode -
8:00 PM
Glenscott -
Ice Crashers -
8:45 PM
Ray-Jan's -
The Agents -


Sunnycrest Rink -- Sunday:
8:00 AM
1st Place Sunnycrest 'A' vs.
2nd Place Meachem 'B'
8:45 AM
1st Place Sunnycrest 'B' vs.
2nd Place Meachem 'A'
9:30 AM
1st Place Meachem 'A' vs.
2nd Place Sunnycrest 'B'
10:15 AM
1st Place Meachem 'B' vs.
2nd Place Sunnycrest 'A'
11:00 AM
1st Place Womens 'A' vs.
2nd Place Womens 'A'
11:45 AM
1st Place Womens 'B' vs.
2nd Place Womens 'B'
12:30 PM
Winners of the 8:00 AM & 10:15 AM Game
1:15 PM
Winners of the 8:45 AM & 9:30 AM Game
2:00 PM -- Womens Championship Game
Winners of the 11:00 AM & 11:45 AM
2:45 PM -- Mens Championship Game
Winners of the 12:30 PM & 1:15 PM Game



Replies:
There have been no replies.




Post a reply:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Message:
Link Name:
Link URL:
Image URL:

Create Your Own Free Message Board or Free Forum!
Hosted By Boards2Go Copyright © 2000-2015
Our Sites: Wedding address collection  Wedding thank you wording